Return to Members

Member List

This page contains information restricted from general public access per section 2.3 of the J/109 Class Constitution. Only J/109 Class members logged in and current with dues are authorized to view this information

Owner List - J/109 Class Association Add Previous Owners (PO) & Previous Associates (PA) who paid dues to list as sorted. 

By default, the list is ordered by hull number. To order in some other way, just click the column header at the top of each column. The members name is formatted as an email link that you may click on to email that individual. If you would like to update your contact information, you may do so on the Update My Info page or by contacting admin@j109.org.

Blue background signifies that 2022 dues are the most recent paid.       (Total number members who paid dues = 39)
Green background signifies that 2021 dues are the most recent paid.    (Total number members who paid dues = 78)
Yellow background signifies that 2020 dues are the most recent paid.    (Total number members who paid dues = 46)
Orange background signifies that 2019 dues are the most recent paid.      (Total number members who paid dues = 55)
Violet background signifies that 2018 dues are the most recent paid.      (Total number members who paid dues = 57)
Tan background signifies that 2017 dues are the most recent paid.          (Total number members who paid dues = 60)
Gray background signifies that 2016 dues are the most recent paid.          (Total number members who paid dues = 49)
Click on column headings to reorder the list. Links on Names are Email address. Links on Boat Names are Boat Websites.
Status key: OW = Owner; CO = Co-owner; PO = Previous Owner; AM = Associate Member
Hull Member's NameType Boat NameLocation Fleet Most Recent Dues Status
2 Paul VandenbergAM  MariahCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2021
30 Paul SteinbornOW  3 CheersCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2008
32 Glenn StyronAM  ShadowfaxCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2004
32 Chris MewesCO  ShadowfaxCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2014
33 Francis AlbertOW  RESOLUTEVA  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastMember 2019
33 Jason DuncanAM  RESOLUTEVA  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastAssociate 2014
34 Todd KoetjeOW  HravnWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2015
35 John & Marie MatherOW  French ConnectionTX  5 - Texas & Gulf CoastMember 2011
36 Reed BernhardOW  MountainWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2021
37 Bengt JohanssonOW  Zig ZagNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
38 Michael VanderPoelAM  Fandango  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2006
38 Timothy FaceschiniAM  Fandango  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2006
38 John DrnecAM  Fandango  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2006
38 Martin G. Luken IIIOW  FandangoIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2009
38 Noah LukenAM  FandangoIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2009
39 Stephen ChronertOW  ZumaCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
39 Joe BrendelAM  ZumaCT  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2014
42 Scott BarberCO  FeleenaCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2021
44 Craig SchulzAM  ShadaWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestAssociate 2008
44 Jerry A. WoodfieldOW  ShadaWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2022
45 Andy WescoatOW  Harm's WayTX  5 - Texas & Gulf CoastMember 2021
46 Brian KileyOW  Gambit RI  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2021
48 Raymond PepiOW  CleoNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2020
49 Mark BoivinAM  STARRI  1 - Pacific NorthwestAssociate 2018
49 Kirk RueOW  STARWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2022
51 Robert BrooksAM  PATRIOT VIITX  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastAssociate 2011
51 Bobby BrooksAM  PATRIOT VII  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastAssociate 2011
52 John ShulzeCO  LINSTARCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2008
52 Len BoseAM  LINSTARCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2009
52 Brad WheelerAM  LINSTARCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2007
53 Bart MassuccoOW  LyricMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
54 John LawlerOW  Natural MysticNJ  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2020
54 Matthew GoushyAM  Natural MysticNJ  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2015
55 David MilletCO  TumblerME  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2019
55 Alex MilletCO  TumblerME  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2010
55 R.J. HoarCO  TumblerME  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2010
55 Jessie MilletCO  TumblerME  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2010
58 Kevin LemondsOW  JanineMI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
59 Charles SchroederOW  ChaseWI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
67 Mico BoloOW  BARBOTTEFRA  9 - FranceMember 2007
68 Gernot WieserOW  JokerAUT  15 - Mediterranean SeaMember 2020
69 Torgeir Sten AskvigOW  JAMBONOR  14 - EuropeMember 2007
70 Craig WrightOW  After ThoughtNC  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastMember 2013
71 John FallonAM  MistralCT  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2007
71 Dan NashOW  MistralCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
72 Andy HerlihyAM  Gut FeelingMA  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2019
72 Ted HerlihyOW  Gut FeelingMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
73 Kyle HansonAM  VesperPA  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2014
73 Matt StrandOW  RosalitaCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2020
74 Eric  NietschOW  Sea StarCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2016
75 Bill MertenOW  HabaneroNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2014
76 Arthur  OlsenCO  CosmoNJ  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2018
76 George TayCO  CosmoNJ  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2018
77 Alexander RossAM  OrcaCT  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2007
78 James OhlheiserOW  BalanceCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2015
79 Aimee GrahamAM  FuegoCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2006
89 Bill WestOW  Jo Jo GunneGBR  7 - United Kingdom & IrelandMember 2016
90 Jim DavisAM  SerenaTX  5 - Texas & Gulf CoastAssociate 2004
100 John GetzAM  BLUE STARCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2005
104 Peter McCombOW  TippyBC  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2021
106 Tom NiccoliCO  PathfinderWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2010
122 Jack GordonCO  ATTACKPA  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2017
123 Ted ScottAM  Warrior2MA  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2004
123 Mark HamlynAM  Warrior2MA  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2005
123 Tom BurrowsOW  Warrior2MA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2007
124 Scott SimsOW  SLAPSHOT IIIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
125 Jim VosAM  SkootCT  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2017
125 David RosowOW  LokiCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
125 Charlie ReynoldsAM  LokiCT  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2019
126 Robert SalkAM  PicanteRI  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2019
126 natalie salkAM  PicanteRI  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2013
126 John SahagianOW  PicanteRI  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
126 Bruce StoneAM  PicanteCA  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2016
128 Marc HaugenOW  CirrusCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2016
129 David AndersonOW  Kind of BlueCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2021
141 Tom GayAM  SMEE AGAIN  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2006
141 jon shopeAM  SMEE AGAININ  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2009
141 David NeenanCO  SMEE AGAINIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
141 Peter DreherCO  SMEE AGAINIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
141 George MizCO  SMEE AGAINIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
141 Mark HatfieldCO  SMEE AGAINIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
142 Hugh Scott SeaholmOW  Papa's ToyOH  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2017
143 Ron KuntzCO  Good JybrationsCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2006
144 Kim PillerOW  Live WireON  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
145 Chris MallettOW  SynchronicityOH  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
146 James GallacherAM  RocinanteCT  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2009
146 Mike FloydAM  RocinanteCT  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2006
146 Kerry KlinglerAM  RocinanteCT  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2018
146 Rick RohrerOW  RocinanteMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
148 Carl BradenOW  Blue Sky**AUS  12 - Pacific RimMember 2021
149 Paul AdamOW  FireflyMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2016
150 Andre RoevensthalOW  JonnyDEU  14 - EuropeMember 2020
160 Jeffrey & Diane WarrenOW  ArielCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
161 Edward PinkhamOW  JeopardyWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2008
162 Tom SuttonOW  Leading EdgeTX  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
163 Rich NichollsOW  RhiannonCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2008
163 Chris NichollsOW  RhiannonCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2009
163 Cao DeambrosioOW  RhiannonCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2019
164 John MageeOW  Sunny Gets BlueMI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
166 Terry  SteelmanCO  White RabbitPA  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2015
167 Mayo TabbAM  Morgan's CloudVA  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2011
167 John HarriesOW  Morgan's CloudNS  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
168 Trevor RoachOW  IncendiaryCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
170 Cynthia HeavrinCO  Little SisterCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2012
172 Stan GibbsAM  SugarCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2006
172 Steven C CrookeOW  SugarCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2015
172 Grant WoodenAM  SugarCA  3 - California & HawaiiAssociate 2014
173 Chris JuntunenAM  ConsigMN  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2007
173 Brad D'ArcangeloOW  ConsigOH  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
174 John WurchOW  AviatoNJ  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
175 Cristina FilippelliAM  CaminosPA  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2016
175 Don FilippelliOW  CaminosNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2015
175 Nicolas FilippelliCO  CaminosNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2008
175 Ryan DempseyAM  CaminosPA  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2016
178 Julia O-DowdOW  TBDCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
178 George O-DowdCO  TBDCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
179 Randy & Carrol JacksonOW  OblioCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2007
180 Robert TassinOW  StraitJacketLA  5 - Texas & Gulf CoastMember 2017
183 Peter NelsonOW  SprayCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2016
192 Gillian BurgessCO  RED ARROWGBR  7 - United Kingdom & IrelandMember 2017
195 John KaluckiOW  LindoCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2021
196 Bryce BenjaminOW  PersistenceCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2007
197 Carl OlssonOW  Morning GloryNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2019
197 Peter ColemanAM  Morning GloryCT  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2017
197 Jeremy Macan AM  Morning GloryNJ  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2018
198 Enoch BushOW  GeronimoCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2007
199 John MickOW  Hey Pipe Down (Shoal Draft)WI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
200 Jonathan RechtschafferOW  EmoticonCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
200 Jordan MurphyAM  EmoticonNJ  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2015
203 Tim KohlAM  UrsaRI  6 - New England & MaritimesAssociate 2015
203 Brooke MastrorioOW  UrsaRI  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
204 David TortorelloCO  Partnership 3CT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
205 G. Wiley WakemanCO  RAPTORMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2006
205 Ed DaileyCO  RAPTORMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
206 Ronald HartOW  True NorthME  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2014
208 Randy RussellOW  PrincipalMD  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
216 Nicolas BohyOW  JOSEVALY**FRA  9 - FranceMember 2019
220 Mark HaasOW  Bonfire 4TX  5 - Texas & Gulf CoastMember 2017
223 Geir Inge JuriksOW  JJ FlashNOR  14 - EuropeMember 2006
224 Kris MaybachCO  CourageousIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
224 Ray DouglasCO  CourageousIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
225 Jean Noel TourinOW  BlueJawsFRA  9 - FranceMember 2008
237 Mark HansenOW  MojoBC  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2014
238 David ChristensenOW  AirborneTX  5 - Texas & Gulf CoastMember 2017
239 Christopher ErcoleOW  Sweet CarolineNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2019
240 Joel LivingstonOW  Wild AgainNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2006
241 Noel SterrettOW  TIPI (Shoal Draft)GA  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastMember 2022
242 Robert & Cornelia ZerbanOW  ZeitgeistWI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2009
243 Fred BeckhamOW  AugenblickCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2018
244 David FallettiAM  LadybirdVA  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2010
244 Rosalind LoobyOW  LadybirdCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
245 Jon StevensAM  Liquid Lounge IIIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2010
245 Mike LarisonAM  Liquid Lounge IIOH  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2008
245 Clint NajeraAM  Liquid Lounge IICA  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2010
245 Jeremy AppelAM  Liquid Lounge IIIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2009
245 Jim  CaesarOW  Liquid Lounge IIIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
246 Lee HutchinsonAM  Northstar  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2006
246 David GustmanOW  NorthstarIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
246 Robert MatthewsAM  NorthstarIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2017
246 Kyle  McvaneAM  NorthstarIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2013
246 Laura WagnerAM  NorthstarIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2018
247 Richard ImbruceOW  JoyrideCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2006
247 Greg ImbruceOW  JoyrideCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2020
248 Stuart BurnellOW  TantivyWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2021
249 Roy StewartCO  FULL TILTIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2009
249 Peter PriedeOW  FULL TILTIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
249 J. WicklanderAM  FULL TILTIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2009
250 Robert VolzAM  MelodyCT  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2013
250 Wes PellandAM  MelodyNY  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2015
250 Alan TannousOW  MelodyNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2018
251 William HamiltonOW  PhoenixMI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2015
253 Denys JonesOW  Carpe VentusON  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2011
254 John ArensOW  ReverieCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2022
255 Mario FicheraCO  FREEDOMNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2006
255 Thomas EganCO  FREEDOMNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2007
255 Cory EavesOW  FREEDOMNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
256 Kirk FraserCO  EclipseWA  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2018
257 Thomas BrottOW  ElectraCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2015
258 Tom SitarOW  SerendipityBC  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2020
259 Alan ChuaOW  JoyridePHL  12 - Pacific RimMember 2007
260 Adrian BegleyOW  Mad DogsNJ  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
261 John Greifzu, Jr.OW  Growth SpurtCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
263 Christopher KyburgOW  MollihawkCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2021
265 Chris ChatainOW  DaybreakMI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
266 Bill KnellerOW  Vento SolareRI  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2022
267 Bob SchwartzOW  NordlysNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
267 Michael SilvermanAM  NordlysNY  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2009
269 Jim VaudreuilOW  ZigZagWI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
270 Jack ToliverOW  VANDA IIIIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
270 James MitchellAM  VANDA IIISUI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2009
270 Jim ToliverAM  VANDA IIIIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2011
270 Andrew BorenAM  VANDA IIIIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2019
271 James MillikenOW  Driven 2MI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2007
272 Mitch WiestOW  CelerityMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2016
273 Jack ForehandOW  StrategeryCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2019
274 Steve KennyOW  GossipNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
274 Greg AmesAM  GossipNY  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2017
274 Daniel FallonAM  GossipNJ  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2009
280 Daniele FogliOW  El ChicoITL  15 - Mediterranean SeaMember 2009
283 David FrizellOW  Ceol na MaraNJ  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
286 Ted BalfourAM  Ceol na MaraNJ  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2008
286 Christopher CraneAM  Ceol na MaraNJ  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2015
287 Jim PrenticeOW  DivaBC  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2019
289 Eliot  ShanabrookOW  Hafa AdaiMA  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2014
299 Eric LoffeierOW  ARUNAFRA  9 - FranceMember 2007
301 Adam HaydenOW  SmileCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
306 Jack MayerOW  ZephyrCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2015
307 Christian MorrisOW  PainkillerCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2008
308 Heinz ButnerOW  RaptorCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2022
309 John PolglaseOW  DoubletimeBC  1 - Pacific NorthwestMember 2022
310 Keith W EickenbergOW  BLACKFINIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2022
310 Brett EickenbergAM  BLACKFINIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2021
311 Carl JarvisOW  WISCNS  6 - New England & MaritimesMember 2018
312 E.C. (Woody) HansmannCO  BloodlineIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
312 John HansmannCO  BloodlineIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
313 Linza KillionOW  Hot Pursuit (Shoal Draft)MO  5 - Texas & Gulf CoastMember 2020
314 Robert and Teresa EckersleyOW  Blue StreakON  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2006
315 Glenn  MarckOW  WaterdogNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
319 Charles TausOW  ApsaraNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
331 Brian RichardsOW  La ViajeraCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2020
332 James EbenauAM  StriderNY  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2008
332 Stephen Buzbee AM  StriderNJ  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2015
332 Dan CorcoranOW  StriderNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
333 Joseph ZechlinskiAM  Time OutWI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2013
333 Doug EvansOW  Time OutWI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
334 Lance RyleyAM  SanibelMA  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2007
334 Gerry KeelerOW  SanibelCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
335 Rex ButlerOW  JDCA  3 - California & HawaiiMember 2012
336 Donald MeyerOW  CertainlyFL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2014
336 Tom KeaneAM  CertainlyIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2008
336 Tom MeyerAM  CertainlyIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2014
336 michael walshAM  CertainlyIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2014
337 Kenneth ODonnellOW  SEAWOLFCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
338 John BogaertOW  NeveCT  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2009
340 Kirsty ApthorpCO  J-DreamGBR  7 - United Kingdom & IrelandMember 2007
349 Nick SouthwardOW  Whiskey JackHKG  12 - Pacific RimMember 2008
356 Daniel MonteroOW  HolidayNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2022
357 Ronan HarrisOW  JigamareeIRL  7 - United Kingdom & IrelandMember 2015
359 Robert EvansOW  Goat Rodeo MI  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
359 Daniel RylanceAM  Goat Rodeo SC  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2021
360 Bud RogersOW  Big BoatNY  10 - Long Island SoundMember 2021
360 James RogersAM  Big BoatNY  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2015
360 Seth BarrowsAM  Big BoatNY  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2017
360 Marcin RojekAM  Big BoatNY  10 - Long Island SoundAssociate 2017
361 Richard McNicholsAM  MomentusIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2008
368 James MurrayOW  CallistoIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainMember 2021
368 Sammy KashyAM  CallistoIL  11 - Great Lakes & Lake ChamplainAssociate 2018
369 Dan LewisOW  SkootMD  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastMember 2022
369 Jim VosAM  SkootNY  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastAssociate 2021
376 Frank and Shelley GilmoreOW  Cat's PawDC  4 - Chesapeake Bay & SoutheastMember 2017
  Mark BarwellAM    Associate 2004
  Jon HowesAM  GBR  Associate 2005
  Carol CroninAM  RI  Associate 2005
  Terry BurkeAM  CO  Associate 2005
  John ShanholtAM  NY  Associate 2006
  Jeff PeckAM  CA  Associate 2005
  Ben CaterinicchioAM  CA  Associate 2006
  Brad RiegerAM  NY  Associate 2006
  David DempseyAM  NJ  Associate 2009
  Daniel CavaluzziAM  NY  Associate 2006
  Tom CastiglioneAM  CT  Associate 2006
  Matthew KelleyAM  NY  Associate 2006
  Trisha McElroyAM  NH  Associate 2006
  Rene van QuekelbergheAM  NED  Associate 2008
  Sandison E WeilAM  NY  Associate 2007
  Eric FitzgeraldAM  WA  Associate 2008
  Norman KilarjianAM  CT  Associate 2007
  Sean O'ConnorAM  GA  Associate 2007
  Randy AdolphsAM  WI  Associate 2007
  Gerry GavinAM    Associate 2007
  Keith StauberAM    Associate 2007
  Jack OrrAM  CT  Associate 2017
  John LacyAM  TX  Associate 2010
  Geraldine FabreAM  GBR  Associate 2008
  Richard AlbanAM    Associate 2008
  Peter WrightAM  IL  Associate 2008
  Dan FalconAM  NJ  Associate 2008
  Terrance RichardsAM  RI  Associate 2008
  Henning ChristensenAM    Associate 2008
  Paul MurrayAM  IL  Associate 2009
  Stanleigh PhillipsAM  CA  Associate 2009
  jack walbyAM  IL  Associate 2009
  Michael GutshallAM  NJ  Associate 2010
  Thomas WalshAM  AK  Associate 2010
  Gregg NourjianAM  MA  Associate 2010
  Michael DonahueAM  NJ  Associate 2011
  Reinhard SargesAM  CT  Associate 2013
  Thomas SpeesAM  IL  Associate 2014
  Dana SeeroAM  MA  Associate 2017
  Michael HendrieAM  IL  Associate 2021
  Juan LoisAM  IL  Associate 2018
  Cris BrodieAM  NY  Associate 2018
  James HallAM  WI  Associate 2019
  Jim VosAM  NY  Associate 2019
  John DennerleinAM  NJ  Associate 2020
  Mark GannonAM  IL  Associate 2021
  Robert BrooksAM  TX  Associate 2021

Permanent link to this article: https://j109.org/members/member-list/